NIGHTHAWK HOLIDAY HUSTLE 5K & FUN RUN

Age Group Results

February 02, 2019


Results by Chip-2-Chip Race Timing Chip-2-Chip Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Haley Feuerbacher Savannah 846 34 6 22:24.55 22:27.29 0:02.74 7:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brycen Ward Durant OK 833 13 1 18:26.92 27:47.41 9:20.49 5:56/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isabelle Lewis Prosper TX 788 8 20 26:39.47 26:49.47 0:10.00 8:34/M
2 Nicole Sanchez Frisco TX 872 8 54 37:38.79 37:38.79 12:06/M
3 Eva James Gunter TX 776 9 68 40:52.26 40:52.26 13:08/M
4 Monica Jimenez Prosper TX 780 9 69 40:52.68 40:54.54 0:01.86 13:08/M
5 Lillian Cumberland Frisco TX 758 7 77 45:22.30 45:37.63 0:15.33 14:35/M
6 Maya Rivera Frisco TX 802 6 84 46:16.07 46:31.78 0:15.71 14:53/M
7 Sabrina Sanchez Frisco TX 873 8 99 56:14.45 56:14.45 18:05/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Colman Frisco 851 8 14 25:50.50 25:50.50 8:18/M
2 Jj Budney Oak Point TX 742 9 15 25:50.83 25:50.83 8:18/M
3 Emmett Creedon Prosper TX 756 9 44 34:37.63 34:57.50 0:19.87 11:08/M
4 Jack Casey Little Elm TX 750 9 46 35:00.98 35:00.98 11:15/M
5 Benjamin Carlson Prosper TX 747 6 62 39:18.96 39:35.61 0:16.65 12:38/M
6 Max Rosales Frisco TX 804 9 95 55:29.42 55:29.42 17:50/M
7 Luis Gonzalez Nevada TX 879 5 96 56:02.34 56:12.81 0:10.47 18:01/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Colman Frisco 849 13 9 24:38.39 24:40.13 0:01.74 7:55/M
2 Ella Offen Frisco 876 13 10 24:46.68 24:48.52 0:01.84 7:58/M
3 Reese Rayburn Prosper 862 11 27 28:23.98 28:37.03 0:13.05 9:08/M
4 Camilla Cox Prosper TX 754 12 30 29:23.70 29:25.70 0:02.00 9:27/M
5 Ryanne Rayburn Prosper 863 11 55 37:45.23 38:04.06 0:18.83 12:08/M
6 Sophia Dughi Prosper TX 870 13 92 48:20.61 48:38.50 0:17.89 15:32/M
7 Sofia Gonzalez Nevada TX 878 11 97 56:04.42 56:13.98 0:09.56 18:02/M
8 Aubrie Woodard Prosper TX 838 10 98 56:05.01 56:14.61 0:09.60 18:02/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isaac Buttery Celina TX 743 13 2 19:49.02 19:49.02 6:22/M
2 Kayito Eche Frisco 881 12 11 24:47.53 28:22.00 3:34.47 7:58/M
3 Chris Cox, Jr. Prosper TX 755 10 16 26:03.53 26:06.58 0:03.05 8:23/M
4 Raul Casillas Frisco TX 751 12 24 27:30.37 27:45.28 0:14.91 8:51/M
5 Jonathan Vasquez Frisco 853 11 28 28:35.67 28:35.67 9:11/M
6 Kamden Campbell Frisco TX 744 10 29 28:52.52 28:54.47 0:01.95 9:17/M
7 Ethan James Gunter TX 775 13 31 29:31.32 29:33.40 0:02.08 9:29/M
8 Alexjandro Terrazas Whitesboro TX 826 13 39 33:14.89 33:19.53 0:04.64 10:41/M
9 Jacob Smith Frisco TX 815 12 48 36:19.51 36:19.51 11:41/M
10 Braeden Milazzo Frisco TX 795 12 49 36:19.77 36:19.77 11:41/M
11 Christian Vasquez Frisco 852 11 59 38:42.57 38:42.57 12:27/M
12 Daniel Jimenez Prosper TX 778 11 60 38:43.03 38:43.03 12:27/M
13 Max Schneider Prosper TX 809 10 76 45:10.16 45:22.43 0:12.27 14:31/M
14 Adrian Zanchewiez Melissa 864 11 91 47:34.03 47:38.87 0:04.84 15:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Nolting The Colony 845 18 8 23:19.57 23:23.72 0:04.15 7:30/M
2 Shakti Zamora Little Elm TX 880 18 36 32:58.71 33:02.11 0:03.40 10:36/M
3 Marley Schneider Prosper TX 808 16 93 49:48.90 49:58.74 0:09.84 16:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tori Villalobos Frisco 857 21 35 32:44.12 33:08.79 0:24.67 10:32/M
2 Carolyn Koch Celina TX 784 29 43 34:29.51 34:40.64 0:11.13 11:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Les Shumake Hugo OK 813 25 5 21:46.19 21:49.38 0:03.19 7:00/M
2 Jacob Rodriguez Frisco TX 803 25 18 26:28.90 26:38.17 0:09.27 8:31/M
3 Mark Bajkowsky The Colony TX 740 27 26 28:03.96 28:11.34 0:07.38 9:01/M
4 Cayden Hall Whitesboro TX 768 24 34 32:35.31 32:40.35 0:05.04 10:29/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sara Schroeder Corinth TX 811 35 7 22:52.86 22:58.85 0:05.99 7:21/M
2 Rebecca Selle Prosper TX 812 35 23 26:58.63 27:05.81 0:07.18 8:40/M
3 Erin Ahern The Colony TX 739 34 33 32:01.61 32:04.73 0:03.12 10:18/M
4 Jacqueline Gritzan Little Elm TX 766 38 38 33:03.54 34:46.66 1:43.12 10:38/M
5 Leah Campbell Frisco TX 745 36 42 34:00.43 34:11.55 0:11.12 10:56/M
6 Theresa Campbell Prosper TX 746 36 47 36:10.80 36:20.87 0:10.07 11:38/M
7 Vy Tran Little Elm TX 827 34 57 37:55.64 38:06.63 0:10.99 12:12/M
8 Katharine Carlson Prosper TX 749 37 63 39:19.24 39:36.14 0:16.90 12:39/M
9 Rachael Dockery Whitesboro TX 762 31 66 40:31.27 40:36.37 0:05.10 13:02/M
10 Dani Hall Whitesboro TX 769 31 90 47:19.79 47:25.41 0:05.62 15:13/M
11 Abby Hairford Mckinney 847 30 94 55:11.29 55:20.88 0:09.59 17:45/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Trent Frisco TX 828 35 40 33:50.24 33:54.15 0:03.91 10:53/M
2 James Budney Little Elm 860 36 61 39:12.35 39:23.28 0:10.93 12:36/M
3 Zach Schramm Frisco TX 810 32 65 40:19.45 40:31.26 0:11.81 12:58/M
4 David Carlson Prosper TX 748 36 73 42:24.00 42:43.32 0:19.32 13:38/M
5 Nick Cumberland Frisco TX 759 38 78 45:22.58 45:37.17 0:14.59 14:35/M
6 Lucas Kinser Little Elm TX 782 30 101 56:50.95 57:07.73 0:16.78 18:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Offen Frisco 877 48 25 27:31.93 27:35.99 0:04.06 8:51/M
2 Colleen Colman Frisco 850 45 32 30:28.96 30:34.50 0:05.54 9:48/M
3 Diana Dughi Prosper 869 45 37 32:59.00 33:04.60 0:05.60 10:36/M
4 Elaine Nolting The Colony TX 800 48 70 41:29.26 41:37.46 0:08.20 13:20/M
5 Karen Wise The Colony 844 45 71 41:31.84 41:39.96 0:08.12 13:21/M
6 Veronica Klement Little Elm TX 867 45 72 41:59.11 42:13.05 0:13.94 13:30/M
7 Monica Marquez Prosper 874 45 80 46:09.78 46:16.19 0:06.41 14:50/M
8 Nandini Barua Prosper 875 44 82 46:12.37 46:18.86 0:06.49 14:51/M
9 Patty Milazzo Frisco TX 796 40 87 46:22.15 47:02.90 0:40.75 14:55/M
10 Heather Schneider Prosper TX 807 40 100 56:25.81 57:00.14 0:34.33 18:08/M
11 Heather Woodard Prosper TX 839 43 103 58:02.52 58:12.54 0:10.02 18:40/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Hundt The Colony TX 773 43 3 21:07.83 21:16.42 0:08.59 6:47/M
2 Jordan Gritzan Little Elm TX 767 47 4 21:37.31 21:52.00 0:14.69 6:57/M
3 Evan Freuder Frisco TX 764 45 19 26:33.24 26:40.10 0:06.86 8:32/M
4 Phillip Lewis Prosper TX 789 44 21 26:40.96 26:50.71 0:09.75 8:34/M
5 Dj Mink Aubrey TX 799 42 41 33:52.92 33:58.85 0:05.93 10:53/M
6 James Creedon Prosper TX 757 41 45 34:38.16 34:57.60 0:19.44 11:08/M
7 Anthony Schneider Prosper TX 806 42 51 36:28.73 36:50.82 0:22.09 11:44/M
8 Lou Luera Frisco TX 791 44 52 36:30.85 36:40.10 0:09.25 11:44/M
9 David Rayburn Prosper 861 45 56 37:50.20 38:03.97 0:13.77 12:10/M
10 Gilberto Jimenez Prosper TX 779 42 58 38:07.43 38:12.12 0:04.69 12:15/M
11 Tommy Rosales Frisco TX 805 45 67 40:37.52 40:59.85 0:22.33 13:04/M
12 Frog Villalobos Frisco 848 44 74 43:32.45 43:56.80 0:24.35 14:00/M
13 Tim Milazzo Frisco TX 797 40 81 46:12.35 46:54.52 0:42.17 14:51/M
14 German Rivera Frisco TX 801 42 83 46:15.88 46:32.82 0:16.94 14:52/M
15 Robert Adams Prosper TX 727 44 86 46:21.05 46:34.21 0:13.16 14:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurie Underwood Gainesville TX 866 58 22 26:49.15 26:54.02 0:04.87 8:37/M
2 Kimberly A Harris Dallas TX 770 57 88 47:12.60 47:24.80 0:12.20 15:11/M
3 Maria Zanchewiez Melissa 865 50 89 47:16.14 47:18.50 0:02.36 15:12/M
4 Arleen Kinser Little Elm TX 781 56 102 56:51.11 57:07.91 0:16.80 18:17/M
5 Adelina Christensen Little Elm TX 871 58 104 59:53.18 59:58.92 0:05.74 19:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alex Orta Mckinney 843 55 53 36:47.47 36:57.58 0:10.11 11:50/M
2 David Whitehurst Plano TX 834 58 64 39:43.47 39:59.08 0:15.61 12:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julie Cavanaugh The Colony TX 753 60 85 46:20.08 46:38.85 0:18.77 14:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Kobos Plano TX 783 60 12 24:58.04 25:00.77 0:02.73 8:02/M
2 Ricky Perdue Pottsboro TX 868 64 17 26:17.38 26:17.38 8:27/M
3 Andy Lilliston Mckinney TX 790 66 50 36:21.31 36:35.06 0:13.75 11:41/M
4 James Cavanaugh The Colony TX 752 69 79 45:43.89 46:38.45 0:54.56 14:42/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Betsy Veneziano Carrollton TX 832 73 75 44:36.20 44:42.97 0:06.77 14:20/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Skeeter Hogue Allen OK 772 72 13 25:40.20 28:17.89 2:37.69 8:15/M