TROOPER NICHOLAS DEES RUN

Age Group Results

March 16, 2019


Results By Chip-2-Chip Race Timing Chip-2-Chip Race Timing


5K Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
7.31M Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 70-99
7.31M Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 70-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jill Lawless Durant OK 972 43 7 22:07.48 24:14.44 2:06.96 7:07/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carmen Ashburn Soper OK 655 12 17 25:51.21 27:14.42 1:23.21 8:19/M
2 Kaley Wuestenfeld Sherman TX 968 14 45 30:16.65 32:08.60 1:51.95 9:44/M
3 Alexis Dill Calera OK 939 11 77 35:43.71 37:50.05 2:06.34 11:29/M
4 Abigail Dill Calera OK 938 11 80 35:50.91 37:57.68 2:06.77 11:31/M
5 Sasha Tisdale Atoka OK 768 11 85 36:51.10 39:18.16 2:27.06 11:51/M
6 Alison Dill Calera OK 940 12 96 38:48.90 40:54.77 2:05.87 12:29/M
7 Cercie Harcrow Broken Bow 945 12 109 41:11.76 42:55.73 1:43.97 13:15/M
8 Claire Dees Broken Bow OK 731 12 110 41:18.67 42:56.93 1:38.26 13:17/M
9 Ruby Cunningham Calera OK 810 4 173 53:58.02 56:19.15 2:21.13 17:21/M
10 Aubrey Mayo Atoka OK 722 4 174 54:12.39 56:38.75 2:26.36 17:26/M
11 Hadlee Arnold Durant OK 784 5 181 55:36.72 58:16.00 2:39.28 17:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Wood Caddo OK 922 15 32 28:33.67 30:45.30 2:11.63 9:11/M
2 Chelsea Holloway Wilburton OK 705 15 47 30:35.77 32:21.82 1:46.05 9:50/M
3 Bailee Bunton Stigler OK 661 15 125 44:10.99 46:27.10 2:16.11 14:12/M
4 Tessa Claborn Durant OK 798 18 161 53:35.85 56:06.79 2:30.94 17:14/M
5 Victoria (tori) Wilson Edmond OK 920 15 169 53:49.85 56:08.09 2:18.24 17:18/M
6 Melissa Wilson Edmond OK 919 16 187 57:20.95 59:40.06 2:19.11 18:26/M
7 Megan Wilson Edmond OK 918 16 188 57:21.42 59:39.77 2:18.35 18:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hailey Belvin Boswell OK 941 21 42 30:07.33 32:15.08 2:07.75 9:41/M
2 Phoebe Kautt Durant OK 852 23 51 31:18.34 33:29.71 2:11.37 10:04/M
3 Mary Cobb Durant OK 799 21 91 38:00.38 40:39.04 2:38.66 12:13/M
4 Brinlee Crump Sherman TX 944 23 112 41:41.47 44:17.04 2:35.57 13:24/M
5 Taylor Rhodes Durant OK 887 23 137 47:29.26 49:47.46 2:18.20 15:16/M
6 Nynnett Gonzalez Cartwright OK 942 20 180 54:49.28 57:20.33 2:31.05 17:38/M
7 Kaley Craft Durant OK 935 20 184 56:09.27 58:39.97 2:30.70 18:03/M
8 Ashley Jackson Atoka OK 710 23 185 56:13.18 58:39.19 2:26.01 18:05/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Warren Stringtown OK 961 28 49 31:09.24 33:23.11 2:13.87 10:01/M
2 Abby Kautt Durant OK 851 29 50 31:17.30 33:29.33 2:12.03 10:04/M
3 Tiffani Coker Colbert OK 800 26 69 33:31.36 35:36.51 2:05.15 10:47/M
4 Samantha Rogers Denison TX 893 25 75 35:14.42 37:26.64 2:12.22 11:20/M
5 Kaitlynn Pruitt Durant OK 748 28 76 35:33.20 37:44.02 2:10.82 11:26/M
6 Amy Gipson Atoka OK 830 28 117 42:53.66 45:22.51 2:28.85 13:47/M
7 Lanora Kaye Ashby Durant OK 656 28 133 46:06.92 48:12.36 2:05.44 14:49/M
8 Stormy Donihoo Caney OK 680 26 139 47:35.46 49:40.66 2:05.20 15:18/M
9 Whitley Powell Durant OK 746 29 149 50:17.35 52:23.66 2:06.31 16:10/M
10 Jeryn Hart Calera OK 699 26 155 52:49.30 55:12.05 2:22.75 16:59/M
11 Trista Fenley Valliant OK 686 29 156 52:51.37 55:12.88 2:21.51 17:00/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Emily Simpson Durant OK 753 30 19 25:55.45 28:06.09 2:10.64 8:20/M
2 Sara Adams Calera OK 651 33 26 26:58.13 29:06.47 2:08.34 8:40/M
3 Lezlee Ballew Durant OK 788 33 38 29:31.28 32:08.71 2:37.43 9:29/M
4 Sarah Hill Durant OK 934 31 44 30:10.41 30:56.60 0:46.19 9:42/M
5 Sarah Sawyer Atoka OK 967 32 48 30:36.37 32:41.71 2:05.34 9:50/M
6 Carissa Lowe Tishomingo OK 860 34 72 35:10.75 37:12.78 2:02.03 11:18/M
7 Santana Milligan Durant OK 728 34 115 42:10.45 44:37.99 2:27.54 13:34/M
8 Heather Garman Durant OK 826 30 123 43:59.24 46:19.58 2:20.34 14:09/M
9 April Herring Durant OK 839 33 124 43:59.39 46:20.56 2:21.17 14:09/M
10 Scotti Johnson Holdenville OK 847 31 129 45:12.92 47:46.11 2:33.19 14:32/M
11 Susie Holloway Wilburton OK 708 31 132 45:47.56 48:12.41 2:24.85 14:43/M
12 Audree Perdue Pottsboro TX 955 30 142 48:18.87 51:04.29 2:45.42 15:32/M
13 Sarah Butler Bethany OK 795 34 167 53:49.68 56:24.16 2:34.48 17:18/M
14 Leslie Flint Durant OK 821 30 178 54:36.40 57:17.17 2:40.77 17:33/M
15 Jordan Townsend Durant OK 957 31 190 1:17:41.16 1:17:57.68 0:16.52 24:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Spencer Bokchito OK 902 36 21 26:05.63 28:11.03 2:05.40 8:23/M
2 Amanda Perdue Pottsboro TX 956 35 46 30:29.83 33:15.78 2:45.95 9:48/M
3 Amanda McBride Durant OK 868 35 73 35:12.49 37:18.17 2:05.68 11:19/M
4 Heather Pierce Boswell OK 745 39 79 35:49.37 37:57.53 2:08.16 11:31/M
5 Amber Dosh Durant OK 813 35 81 36:18.87 38:37.05 2:18.18 11:40/M
6 Maekayla Holloway Wilburton OK 707 39 94 38:28.85 40:32.58 2:03.73 12:22/M
7 Christine Mason Calera OK 718 35 102 39:19.75 41:41.78 2:22.03 12:39/M
8 Jessica McCool Calera OK 937 36 122 43:55.93 46:16.76 2:20.83 14:07/M
9 Maranda Vail Calera OK 771 35 159 53:32.37 56:03.76 2:31.39 17:13/M
10 Tabitha Richardson Durant OK 888 36 160 53:33.23 56:06.54 2:33.31 17:13/M
11 Melissa Vest Tuttle OK 912 35 168 53:49.69 56:24.17 2:34.48 17:18/M
12 Latesha Arnold Durant OK 785 37 183 55:47.09 58:26.67 2:39.58 17:56/M
13 Sharon Weiss Edmond OK 966 38 189 57:22.73 59:40.11 2:17.38 18:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Burrage Durant OK 963 42 27 26:58.81 29:03.36 2:04.55 8:40/M
2 Christi Griffin Atoka OK 693 41 58 32:31.52 34:37.04 2:05.52 10:27/M
3 Tricia Keyes Durant OK 713 42 64 33:01.74 35:41.56 2:39.82 10:37/M
4 Amy Ashburn Soper OK 654 42 65 33:05.19 35:12.05 2:06.86 10:38/M
5 Amber Scott Durant OK 751 42 71 34:31.89 36:59.29 2:27.40 11:06/M
6 Melissa Crawford-Reddick Durant OK 806 44 90 37:59.92 40:38.98 2:39.06 12:13/M
7 Traci Umsted Calera OK 770 44 104 39:43.54 42:05.03 2:21.49 12:46/M
8 Angie Tull Madill OK 909 44 105 39:56.38 41:58.01 2:01.63 12:50/M
9 Christy Jeffery Coleman OK 846 44 114 41:55.12 44:07.63 2:12.51 13:29/M
10 Lisa Peterson Bokchito OK 743 40 118 42:57.54 45:16.65 2:19.11 13:49/M
11 Amy Bunton Stigler OK 660 43 126 44:13.42 46:29.32 2:15.90 14:13/M
12 Brandi Ward Durant OK 773 43 158 53:32.10 56:06.42 2:34.32 17:13/M
13 Kristina Bradshaw Savoy 1297 44 175 54:17.88 56:30.42 2:12.54 17:27/M
14 Rita Harris Savoy 1299 42 176 54:20.68 56:31.63 2:10.95 17:28/M
15 Jeana Hartless Norman OK 838 42 182 55:41.50 58:01.02 2:19.52 17:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelli D Norman Durant OK 737 48 39 29:45.62 31:50.12 2:04.50 9:34/M
2 Sarah Grace Caddo OK 833 47 82 36:27.95 38:58.53 2:30.58 11:43/M
3 Laura Corbin Coleman OK 805 46 84 36:41.17 39:03.95 2:22.78 11:48/M
4 Lori Callicoat Atoka OK 662 47 93 38:11.12 40:35.71 2:24.59 12:17/M
5 Jamie Hamil Durant OK 953 48 95 38:40.27 41:01.63 2:21.36 12:26/M
6 Veta Massengale Bennington OK 720 47 97 38:50.72 40:59.71 2:08.99 12:29/M
7 Jessica Bass Bells 926 49 98 38:59.95 41:06.57 2:06.62 12:32/M
8 Rachel Callicoat Atoka OK 663 47 99 39:05.90 41:25.93 2:20.03 12:34/M
9 Marsha Barron Sherman 1296 47 121 43:49.42 46:29.68 2:40.26 14:05/M
10 Renee Hamilton Ada OK 836 46 130 45:29.90 48:03.05 2:33.15 14:37/M
11 Leslie Fenley Valliant OK 685 49 134 47:06.21 49:29.23 2:23.02 15:09/M
12 Kim Lunsford Bartlesville OK 861 49 151 51:00.80 53:33.01 2:32.21 16:24/M
13 Lorrie Henry Valliant OK 973 48 172 53:55.98 56:24.61 2:28.63 17:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sharyl Frazier Moore OK 823 53 55 32:03.36 34:22.03 2:18.67 10:18/M
2 Linda McMichael Mead OK 970 51 70 33:48.51 35:55.21 2:06.70 10:52/M
3 Margie Creager Crowder OK 669 50 78 35:46.25 37:50.64 2:04.39 11:30/M
4 Gina Hammock Soper OK 698 53 146 49:57.91 52:23.08 2:25.17 16:04/M
5 Karen Tanner Dewey OK 907 50 152 51:00.82 53:33.29 2:32.47 16:24/M
6 Tammy Hudgens Dewey OK 841 52 153 51:00.83 53:33.09 2:32.26 16:24/M
7 Jennifer Delana Pittsburg OK 675 50 165 53:45.34 55:59.47 2:14.13 17:17/M
8 Pamela Massengale Soper OK 719 54 170 53:55.14 56:18.76 2:23.62 17:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sarah Weissenbuehler Durant OK 950 56 60 32:33.89 34:53.73 2:19.84 10:28/M
2 Denise Smith Boswell OK 755 59 86 36:58.26 39:11.39 2:13.13 11:53/M
3 Eileen Derheim Denison 925 55 100 39:12.57 42:05.99 2:53.42 12:36/M
4 Lisa Stutterfield Mcalester OK 761 55 164 53:44.53 55:59.33 2:14.80 17:17/M
5 Elizabeth Gamble Madill OK 824 55 179 54:36.42 57:17.22 2:40.80 17:33/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Connie O'Brien Bokchito OK 877 63 67 33:17.93 35:30.32 2:12.39 10:42/M
2 Darla Hilton Broken Bow OK 702 60 68 33:28.55 33:28.55 10:46/M
3 Christine Church Wilburton OK 666 62 116 42:25.45 44:34.17 2:08.72 13:38/M
4 Rhonda Gerath Durant OK 829 60 143 48:19.82 50:38.86 2:19.04 15:32/M
5 Linda Tims Finley OK 767 61 147 50:00.05 52:25.23 2:25.18 16:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Priscilla Josselyn Denison TX 850 68 106 40:27.99 42:45.04 2:17.05 13:00/M
2 Gwyn M Hubbert Stuart OK 709 65 120 43:19.45 45:27.06 2:07.61 13:56/M
3 Wanda Tidwell Caddo OK 766 68 136 47:12.18 49:53.56 2:41.38 15:11/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Uhla Nelson Lane OK 733 73 144 48:51.87 50:56.77 2:04.90 15:42/M
2 Donna Davis Wilburton OK 672 71 186 56:35.97 59:05.48 2:29.51 18:12/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brycen Ward Durant OK 774 14 1 18:01.51 19:48.45 1:46.94 5:48/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Burrage Durant OK 964 12 5 22:00.70 23:35.17 1:34.47 7:04/M
2 Jon Perkins Durant OK 879 13 6 22:05.14 24:05.72 2:00.58 7:06/M
3 Nathaniel Hallmark Durant OK 696 11 31 28:10.36 30:48.89 2:38.53 9:03/M
4 Creed Corbin Coleman OK 804 10 56 32:11.62 34:33.80 2:22.18 10:21/M
5 Brock Claborn Durant OK 796 11 87 37:01.79 39:40.37 2:38.58 11:54/M
6 Hansen Henry Valliant OK 977 10 101 39:15.02 41:42.53 2:27.51 12:37/M
7 Denver McBride Durant OK 869 10 107 40:29.70 42:35.10 2:05.40 13:01/M
8 Tian Stiltner Wilburton OK 760 9 113 41:44.05 44:21.86 2:37.81 13:25/M
9 Maddox Arnold Durant OK 787 11 131 45:35.57 48:14.29 2:38.72 14:39/M
10 Hannah Henry Valliant OK 976 12 140 47:36.21 49:43.95 2:07.74 15:18/M
11 Garrett Lorey Calera OK 716 9 148 50:10.38 52:42.02 2:31.64 16:08/M
12 Ethan Lorey Calera OK 715 13 150 50:19.18 52:38.07 2:18.89 16:11/M
13 Jayden Cunningham Calera OK 809 7 157 53:30.14 55:36.57 2:06.43 17:12/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brach Helmert Eufaula OK 701 15 2 19:08.05 21:07.20 1:59.15 6:09/M
2 J.d. Youngblood Durant OK 778 17 3 21:00.99 23:10.45 2:09.46 6:45/M
3 Hunter Inslee Madill OK 844 19 11 23:04.44 24:54.74 1:50.30 7:25/M
4 Caleb Auguiano Durant OK 949 17 43 30:09.70 32:33.71 2:24.01 9:42/M
5 Skylar Henry Valliant OK 974 15 59 32:33.23 34:59.17 2:25.94 10:28/M
6 Gabriel Parker Calera OK 742 15 163 53:43.99 56:02.87 2:18.88 17:16/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tice Norman Durant OK 739 24 22 26:17.26 28:20.93 2:03.67 8:27/M
2 Miguel Angel Acuna Longview TX 782 22 34 29:03.89 31:30.92 2:27.03 9:20/M
3 Colin Groce Longview TX 834 23 119 42:58.33 45:25.44 2:27.11 13:49/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brett Crosby Durant OK 670 29 10 23:02.87 25:06.63 2:03.76 7:24/M
2 Nicholas Gunter Durant OK 694 27 28 27:19.05 29:29.34 2:10.29 8:47/M
3 Jesse Carney Durant OK 664 29 74 35:12.64 37:40.20 2:27.56 11:19/M
4 Lawrence Mayo Atoka OK 723 27 92 38:01.78 40:26.75 2:24.97 12:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Jones Coleman OK 969 32 8 22:52.28 24:59.66 2:07.38 7:21/M
2 Andrew Simpson Durant OK 752 34 29 27:39.90 29:54.54 2:14.64 8:53/M
3 Christopher Milligan Durant OK 727 30 141 47:41.45 50:07.87 2:26.42 15:20/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Harless Caddo OK 932 39 4 21:54.10 23:50.21 1:56.11 7:03/M
2 Adam Takes Horse Colbert OK 762 39 12 23:53.66 26:05.47 2:11.81 7:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Huskey Calera OK 842 44 14 24:24.93 26:32.99 2:08.06 7:51/M
2 Robby Keeling Durant OK 853 40 23 26:20.03 28:22.14 2:02.11 8:28/M
3 Joseph Holloway Wilburton OK 706 42 53 31:49.92 33:53.66 2:03.74 10:14/M
4 Michael Glover Colbert OK 947 40 57 32:18.33 34:27.49 2:09.16 10:23/M
5 John Price Kingston OK 883 40 61 32:37.63 34:46.27 2:08.64 10:29/M
6 Mike Gray Durant OK 691 44 111 41:37.95 44:20.41 2:42.46 13:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charlie Bourbeau Caney OK 948 48 9 22:56.80 24:58.97 2:02.17 7:22/M
2 Jay Wright Fort Towson OK 923 46 13 24:20.11 26:56.69 2:36.58 7:49/M
3 Jeff Youngblook Durant OK 779 49 24 26:24.95 28:34.75 2:09.80 8:29/M
4 Jeff Ashburn Soper OK 960 48 30 28:04.12 30:07.99 2:03.87 9:01/M
5 Charles Grace Caddo OK 832 49 36 29:25.30 31:55.66 2:30.36 9:28/M
6 Danny Simon Lexington OK 899 47 40 29:48.13 32:16.68 2:28.55 9:35/M
7 Kevin Davis Red Oak OK 674 49 41 30:02.68 30:02.68 9:39/M
8 Allen Cook Durant OK 801 47 62 32:40.61 35:02.14 2:21.53 10:30/M
9 Brian Cooper Caddo OK 803 46 66 33:15.34 35:41.64 2:26.30 10:41/M
10 Sonny Stewart Fort Towson OK 757 46 88 37:40.23 39:50.34 2:10.11 12:07/M
11 Jake Fenley Valliant OK 684 49 89 37:43.64 40:05.97 2:22.33 12:08/M
12 Dm Hampton Sherman TX 837 48 108 40:40.64 42:55.62 2:14.98 13:05/M
13 Richie Harris Savoy 1298 49 127 44:13.45 46:22.80 2:09.35 14:13/M
14 George Stiltner Wilburton OK 759 49 162 53:36.69 56:14.06 2:37.37 17:14/M
15 David Vancuren Yukon OK 911 45 166 53:49.09 56:24.55 2:35.46 17:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Norman Durant OK 738 50 15 25:14.74 27:17.71 2:02.97 8:07/M
2 Jesse West Durant OK 913 52 25 26:32.60 28:37.57 2:04.97 8:32/M
3 Mark Crump Denison TX 807 53 54 31:56.57 34:32.20 2:35.63 10:16/M
4 Todd Hallmark Durant OK 697 52 63 32:41.51 35:19.79 2:38.28 10:31/M
5 Lance Winlock Talihina OK 776 50 83 36:39.67 38:58.98 2:19.31 11:47/M
6 Raifel Henry Valliant OK 975 53 171 53:55.46 56:24.44 2:28.98 17:20/M
7 Ray Gamble Madill OK 825 54 177 54:35.08 57:17.11 2:42.03 17:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Art Stauffer Kingston OK 906 55 35 29:19.36 31:22.42 2:03.06 9:26/M
2 David Hamilton Ada OK 835 56 128 45:12.72 47:46.12 2:33.40 14:32/M
3 Mike Leonard Finley OK 714 57 145 49:55.06 52:19.46 2:24.40 16:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Northcutt Mead OK 741 62 16 25:37.93 27:42.12 2:04.19 8:14/M
2 Ricky Perdue Pottsboro TX 954 64 18 25:53.77 27:47.26 1:53.49 8:19/M
3 Mitchel Breger Atoka OK 962 60 37 29:28.54 31:42.97 2:14.43 9:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Larry Amos Mcalester OK 652 67 20 26:04.78 28:06.90 2:02.12 8:23/M
2 Robert Hilton Broken Bow OK 703 65 52 31:25.32 33:27.54 2:02.22 10:06/M
3 Ernie Ludlow Coalgate OK 717 65 138 47:29.73 49:55.91 2:26.18 15:16/M
4 Harlan Josselyn Denison TX 849 69 154 51:46.68 54:02.95 2:16.27 16:39/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Skeeter Hogue Allen OK 704 72 33 28:49.83 30:52.60 2:02.77 9:16/M
2 Eddie Davis Wilburton OK 673 72 103 39:35.00 42:03.40 2:28.40 12:44/M
3 Don Tidwell Caddo OK 765 77 135 47:12.06 49:53.71 2:41.65 15:11/M
 

7.31M

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Morganne Kemp Mead OK 854 32 8 55:45.97 55:47.39 0:01.42 7:38/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Spencer Bokchito OK 903 11 58 1:21:09.80 1:21:09.80 11:06/M
2 Logan Malone Calera OK 862 12 72 1:26:13.82 1:26:17.96 0:04.14 11:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kearra Martin Mead OK 864 19 32 1:12:38.71 1:12:42.02 0:03.31 9:56/M
2 Madison Trammell Calera OK 908 19 73 1:26:14.29 1:26:18.29 0:04.00 11:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ashley Jones Ada OK 848 24 37 1:16:02.77 1:16:12.25 0:09.48 10:24/M
2 Julie Light Lone Grove OK 859 23 42 1:16:24.39 1:16:30.67 0:06.28 10:27/M
3 Calli McIntyre Boswell OK 726 22 92 1:41:54.77 1:41:59.57 0:04.80 13:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Mize Mcalester OK 729 29 28 1:09:03.75 1:09:12.18 0:08.43 9:27/M
2 Codie Clark Stuart OK 667 26 62 1:21:51.91 1:22:00.14 0:08.23 11:12/M
3 Amber Risner Valliant OK 750 27 63 1:22:42.02 1:22:44.96 0:02.94 11:19/M
4 Brandi Heath Durant OK 700 29 79 1:30:49.54 1:30:53.28 0:03.74 12:25/M
5 Chrissy Shepard Durant OK 896 29 82 1:32:54.51 1:33:06.71 0:12.20 12:43/M
6 Lorena Robertson Marietta OK 890 27 83 1:35:21.47 1:35:31.39 0:09.92 13:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chenai Fincher Caney OK 819 32 11 56:46.49 56:47.63 0:01.14 7:46/M
2 Heather Mize Wilburton OK 730 33 24 1:07:41.52 1:07:43.73 0:02.21 9:16/M
3 Misty Beaty Bennington OK 965 32 45 1:17:28.32 1:17:30.30 0:01.98 10:36/M
4 Kristen Speer Madill OK 901 33 55 1:19:36.34 1:19:42.32 0:05.98 10:53/M
5 Kristina Abelli Ada OK 781 33 59 1:21:13.12 1:21:21.48 0:08.36 11:07/M
6 Heather Derby Durant OK 677 31 65 1:24:12.26 1:24:21.23 0:08.97 11:31/M
7 Stacy Stanley Calera OK 905 31 76 1:28:47.81 1:28:52.77 0:04.96 12:09/M
8 Shaina Curran Franklin MA 811 30 87 1:36:20.06 1:36:23.96 0:03.90 13:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Holly Prill Norman OK 884 38 18 1:00:53.20 1:03:14.30 2:21.10 8:20/M
2 Brooke Harless Caddo OK 930 36 20 1:04:32.79 1:04:47.67 0:14.88 8:50/M
3 Jamie Price Mcalester OK 747 35 26 1:08:25.34 1:08:28.65 0:03.31 9:22/M
4 Jenn Ince Durant OK 843 36 29 1:10:10.30 1:10:25.47 0:15.17 9:36/M
5 Stephanie Wilkerson Durant OK 971 35 33 1:13:14.78 1:13:28.80 0:14.02 10:01/M
6 Randi Pope Ada OK 882 36 36 1:16:02.40 1:16:11.85 0:09.45 10:24/M
7 Melinda Anoatubby Ada OK 783 37 38 1:16:02.80 1:16:11.94 0:09.14 10:24/M
8 Alisha Gray Durant OK 690 35 41 1:16:23.29 1:16:36.28 0:12.99 10:27/M
9 Janee Standifer Durant OK 904 36 48 1:17:54.34 1:18:10.91 0:16.57 10:39/M
10 Marissa Nichols Smithville OK 736 35 69 1:25:30.69 1:25:46.00 0:15.31 11:42/M
11 Courtney Rhodes Durant OK 749 37 70 1:25:31.52 1:25:34.67 0:03.15 11:42/M
12 Alison Davis Hugo OK 671 37 93 1:46:05.86 1:46:06.95 0:01.09 14:31/M
13 Jessica Kinsey Durant OK 855 36 94 1:51:39.03 1:51:43.96 0:04.93 15:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Wendy Young Valliant OK 777 42 12 56:57.88 56:57.88 7:47/M
2 Angela Anderson Wilburton OK 653 42 50 1:17:57.79 1:18:07.34 0:09.55 10:40/M
3 Conyetta Lehenbauer Laverne OK 858 40 52 1:18:49.81 1:18:59.55 0:09.74 10:47/M
4 Teresa Gardner Durant OK 688 43 66 1:24:45.79 1:24:48.71 0:02.92 11:36/M
5 Jamie Nichols Morris OK 876 41 80 1:31:36.68 1:31:37.24 0:00.56 12:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mindy Simon Lexington OK 900 47 14 57:30.70 57:39.58 0:08.88 7:52/M
2 Rebecca Dixon Mcalester OK 679 48 34 1:15:39.41 1:15:47.09 0:07.68 10:21/M
3 Crystal Stiltner Wilburton OK 758 48 43 1:16:40.61 1:16:43.37 0:02.76 10:29/M
4 Christie Yow Madill OK 924 49 46 1:17:39.75 1:17:46.26 0:06.51 10:37/M
5 Christy Willman Durant OK 915 47 49 1:17:56.87 1:18:04.21 0:07.34 10:40/M
6 Leanne Rogers Denison TX 892 49 53 1:19:03.01 1:19:09.18 0:06.17 10:49/M
7 Jennifer Fernandez Durant OK 817 46 64 1:22:43.83 1:22:52.20 0:08.37 11:19/M
8 Denise Stewart Fort Towson OK 756 46 67 1:24:46.33 1:24:49.02 0:02.69 11:36/M
9 Tonya Crump Denison TX 808 49 75 1:27:45.21 1:27:53.54 0:08.33 12:00/M
10 Sonja Donoley Wilburton OK 681 45 81 1:32:20.14 1:32:30.81 0:10.67 12:38/M
11 Amy Hervey Durant OK 840 48 86 1:35:44.30 1:35:57.68 0:13.38 13:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cindy Northcutt Mead OK 740 53 27 1:08:35.92 1:08:41.35 0:05.43 9:23/M
2 Laura Claborn Durant OK 797 51 51 1:18:35.02 1:18:52.87 0:17.85 10:45/M
3 Trisa Dyer Denison TX 814 50 71 1:26:06.26 1:26:14.58 0:08.32 11:47/M
4 Pam Denny Quinton OK 676 52 91 1:40:11.51 1:40:21.91 0:10.40 13:42/M
5 Yulonda Mathis Mcalester OK 721 51 95 1:55:39.64 1:55:49.48 0:09.84 15:49/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nina Pardue Boswell OK 878 55 23 1:07:37.12 1:07:51.85 0:14.73 9:15/M
2 Julia Burton Claremore OK 793 57 39 1:16:15.07 1:16:32.97 0:17.90 10:26/M
3 Joanna Tuck Norman OK 951 58 40 1:16:17.42 1:16:23.83 0:06.41 10:26/M
4 Kristen Griffen Mcalester OK 692 55 74 1:26:49.51 1:26:56.98 0:07.47 11:53/M
5 Gayla Irvan Horatio AR 845 57 77 1:29:52.25 1:29:53.53 0:01.28 12:18/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dena McIntire Bokchito OK 870 71 88 1:39:10.98 1:39:21.61 0:10.63 13:34/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cale Eidson Madill OK 959 27 1 39:08.03 39:08.03 5:21/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Dixon Mcalester OK 678 14 6 53:03.20 53:11.20 0:08.00 7:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brodie Tull Madill OK 910 15 3 48:22.57 48:22.57 6:37/M
2 Quartermain Briggs Nashoba OK 659 17 4 48:25.26 48:25.26 6:37/M
3 Haven Nesbitt Caddo OK 931 15 5 48:44.07 48:53.00 0:08.93 6:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Parker Fleming Norman OK 820 24 19 1:04:16.56 1:04:22.89 0:06.33 8:47/M
2 Kaleb Nichols Garvin OK 735 23 57 1:20:21.37 1:20:24.53 0:03.16 11:00/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Echevarria De Queen AR 816 28 2 45:22.85 45:24.37 0:01.52 6:12/M
2 Brycen Collins Durant OK 668 27 17 57:49.87 57:52.45 0:02.58 7:55/M
3 Hudson Toews Durant OK 769 26 30 1:12:23.02 1:12:37.29 0:14.27 9:54/M
4 Keegan Linehan Mcalester OK 958 25 61 1:21:51.50 1:22:00.36 0:08.86 11:12/M
5 Colton Robertson Marietta OK 889 29 84 1:35:22.37 1:35:31.35 0:08.98 13:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shaun Batey Mckinney TX 790 31 9 56:08.57 56:12.32 0:03.75 7:41/M
2 Jason Busby Owasso OK 952 33 15 57:47.79 57:53.52 0:05.73 7:54/M
3 Josh Metcalf Tulsa OK 873 33 16 57:47.86 57:50.95 0:03.09 7:54/M
4 Benjamin Benson Durant OK 658 30 47 1:17:48.68 1:17:53.23 0:04.55 10:39/M
5 Levi Arnold Durant OK 786 32 54 1:19:11.37 1:19:11.75 0:00.38 10:50/M
6 Andrew Abelli Ada OK 780 31 60 1:21:13.30 1:21:22.08 0:08.78 11:07/M
7 Daniel Morton Calera OK 732 31 89 1:39:17.89 1:39:23.03 0:05.14 13:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernesto Echevarria De Queen AR 815 35 7 53:57.53 53:58.25 0:00.72 7:23/M
2 Aaron Trobaugh Durant OK 936 37 10 56:15.92 56:17.05 0:01.13 7:42/M
3 Kelly Taylor Durant OK 763 37 22 1:07:00.81 1:07:12.24 0:11.43 9:10/M
4 Joseph Nichols Smithville OK 734 36 31 1:12:34.88 1:12:37.20 0:02.32 9:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Pyle Calera OK 885 41 35 1:15:39.71 1:15:50.47 0:10.76 10:21/M
2 Timmh Johnson Durant OK 979 41 56 1:19:55.82 1:20:08.15 0:12.33 10:56/M
3 Rusty Crank Durant OK 946 41 68 1:25:16.21 1:25:22.85 0:06.64 11:40/M
4 Michael Cook Durant OK 802 44 85 1:35:44.07 1:35:57.64 0:13.57 13:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Cedillo Durant OK 978 49 13 57:15.85 57:20.26 0:04.41 7:50/M
2 Chrsitopher Choate Bennington OK 665 45 25 1:07:48.05 1:07:50.14 0:02.09 9:16/M
3 Rob Piearcy Durant OK 881 47 44 1:16:43.29 1:16:55.57 0:12.28 10:30/M
4 James Nichols Morris OK 875 47 78 1:29:54.33 1:29:55.39 0:01.06 12:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Russ Phillips Broken Bow OK 744 52 21 1:05:26.06 1:05:27.60 0:01.54 8:57/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary McIntire Bokchito OK 871 73 90 1:39:31.09 1:39:41.96 0:10.87 13:37/M